Getty Images

NC Education Lottery 200 Entry List


No. Driver Sponsor Make Organization
00 Angela Ruch Dalton Wholesale Floors Toyota Reaume Brothers Racing
02 Tate Fogleman Solid Rock Carriers Chevrolet Young’s Motorsports
2 Sheldon Creed Chevy Acessories Chevrolet GMS Racing
3 Jordan Anderson Bommarito.com Chevrolet Jordan Anderson Racing
4 Raphael Lessard Canac Toyota Kyle Busch Motorsports
04 Cory Roper CarQuest Auto Parts Ford Roper Racing
7 Korbin Forrister TBA Toyota All Out Motorsports
8 John Hunter Nemechek Fire Alarm Services/ Fleetwing Ford NEMCO Motorsports
10 Jennifer Jo Cobb TBA Chevrolet Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing
11 Spencer Davis Tower Sealants Toyota Spencer Davis Motorsports
13 Johnny Sauter Vivvitar/ Altech Lansing Ford ThorSport Racing
15 Tanner Gray Ford | Ford Performance Ford DGR-Crosley
16 Austin Hill United Rentals Toyota Hattori Enterprises
18 Christian Eckes Safelite Auto Glass Toyota Kyle Busch Motorsports
19 Derek Kraus NAPA FILTERS Toyota Billy McAnally Racing
20 Spencer Boyd Spike’s Tactical Chevrolet Young’s Motorsports
21 Zane Smith LaPaz Margarita Mix Chevrolet GMS Racing
22 Austin Wayne Self GOTEXAN/ AM Technical Solutions Chevrolet AM Racing
23 Brett Moffitt Plan B Sales Chevrolet GMS Racing
24 Chase Elliott iRacing Chevrolet GMS Racing
26 Tyler Ankrum Liuna! Chevrolet GMS Racing
28 Bryan Dauzat TBD Toyota FDNY Racing
30 Brennan Poole RememberEveryoneDepoloyed.org Toyota On Point Motorsports
33 Jesse Iwuji RBR Graphics Chevrolet Reaume Brothers Racing
38 Todd Gilliland Black’s Tire Service Ford Front Row Motorsports
40 Garrett Smithley Trophy Tractor Chevrolet Niece Motorsports
42 Ross Chastain Florida Watermelon Assoc. Chevrolet Niece Motorsports
44 Natalie Decker N29 Capital Partners Chevrolet Niece Motorsports
45 Ty Majeski iRacing Chevrolet Niece Motorsports
49 Ray Ciccarelli CMI Motorsports Chevrolet CMI Motorsports
51 Kyle Busch Cessna Toyota Kyle Busch Motorsports
52 Stewart Friesen Halmar International Toyota Halmar Friesen Racing
56 Timmy Hill RoofClaim.com Chevrolet Hill Motorsports
68 Clay Greenfield Rackley Roofing Toyota Clay Greenfield Motorsports
83 TJ Bell Jr. CMI Motorsports Chevrolet CMI Motorsports
88 Matt Crafton Oklahoma Joe’s Smokers Ford ThorSport Racing
97 Jesse Little Teletrac Navman Chevrolet Diversified Motorsports
98 Grant Enfinger Champion/Curb Records Ford ThorSport Racing
99 Ben Rhodes Tenda Heal Ford ThorSport Racing

Entries Excluded by Points

03 Tim Viens TBA Chevrolet Mike Affarano Motorsports
5 Erik Jones TBA Toyota Wauters Motorsports
6 Norm Benning H&H Transport Chevrolet Norm Benning Racing
14 Trey Hutchens III TBA Chevrolet Trey Hutchens Racing
34 Bryant Barnhill Motorsports Safety Group Toyota Reaume Brothers Racing
55 Dawson Cram LongMotorsports1.com Chevrolet Long Motorsports
75 Parker Kligerman Food Country USA Chevrolet Henderson Motorsports