PosCarDriverMakeTimeSpeedLap ## Laps-Fastest-Next
120Christopher Bell (P)Toyota27.736129.795819—.——.—
200Cole Custer (P)Ford27.753129.716914-0.017-0.017
32Tyler Reddick (P)Chevrolet27.754129.711817-0.018-0.001
48Zane SmithChevrolet27.804129.4781820-0.068-0.050
57Justin Allgaier (P)Chevrolet27.821129.39947-0.085-0.017
69Noah Gragson # (P)Chevrolet27.952128.7921114-0.216-0.131
722Austin Cindric (P)Ford27.978128.6731624-0.242-0.026
851Jeremy ClementsChevrolet28.015128.503815-0.279-0.037
998Chase Briscoe # (P)Ford28.078128.2141032-0.342-0.063
1039Ryan SiegChevrolet28.084128.187920-0.348-0.006
1123John Hunter Chevrolet28.115128.0461518-0.379-0.031
121Michael Annett (P)Chevrolet28.128127.9861324-0.392-0.013
1318Riley Herbst(i)Toyota28.138127.941819-0.402-0.010
1419Brandon JonesToyota28.215127.5921013-0.479-0.077
1511Justin Haley #Chevrolet28.249127.438316-0.513-0.034
1689Landon CassillChevrolet28.325127.09622-0.589-0.076
1786Brandon Brown #Chevrolet28.419126.676314-0.683-0.094
1808Gray GauldingChevrolet28.437126.596513-0.701-0.018
1938JJ YeleyChevrolet28.456126.51134-0.720-0.019
2036Josh WilliamsChevrolet28.635125.72068-0.899-0.179
2190Ronnie Bassett JrChevrolet28.804124.9831012-1.068-0.169
2299Josh BilickiToyota28.848124.79245-1.112-0.044
2315Tyler MatthewsChevrolet28.849124.7881113-1.113-0.001
2401Stephen LeichtChevrolet28.875124.675910-1.139-0.026
2552David StarrChevrolet28.884124.636612-1.148-0.009
2693Bayley Currey(i)Chevrolet28.908124.53344-1.172-0.024
2707Ray Black IIChevrolet28.924124.46478-1.188-0.016
284Ryan VargasChevrolet28.962124.3011619-1.226-0.038
2966Bobby EarnhardtToyota28.994124.164618-1.258-0.032
3061Tommy Joe MartinsToyota29.002124.12945-1.266-0.008
315Vinnie MillerChevrolet29.269122.997910-1.533-0.267
3235Joey GaseToyota29.275122.97245-1.539-0.006
3392Dexter BeanChevrolet29.550121.82755-1.814-0.275
340Garrett SmithleyChevrolet29.608121.58933-1.872-0.058
3574Joe Nemechek(i)Chevrolet0.0000.000000.0000.000

Best 10 Consecutive Lap Average

PosCarDriverFrom LapTo LapAvg Speed
122Austin Cindric (P)110127.812
298Chase Briscoe # (P)312127.654
31Michael Annett (P)413127.630
44Ryan Vargas211123.387