See Also: First Practice Speeds

PosTrkDriverMakeTimeSpeedLap ## Laps-Fastest-Next
118Harrison Burton #Toyota26.968133.4922728—.——.—
246Chandler SmithToyota26.981133.4272425-0.013-0.013
352Stewart Friesen (P)Chevrolet27.014133.2642324-0.046-0.033
416Austin Hill (P)Toyota27.029133.1902526-0.061-0.015
551Brandon Jones(i)Toyota27.044133.1162022-0.076-0.015
64Todd GillilandToyota27.102132.8322627-0.134-0.058
788Matt Crafton (P)Ford27.132132.6852627-0.164-0.030
817Tyler Ankrum # (P)Toyota27.145132.6212223-0.177-0.013
913Johnny SauterFord27.187132.4162526-0.219-0.042
1024Brett Moffitt (P)Chevrolet27.230132.2071921-0.262-0.043
117Tanner GrayToyota27.249132.1151115-0.281-0.019
125Dylan LuptonToyota27.255132.0861314-0.287-0.006
1398Grant EnfingerFord27.265132.0371920-0.297-0.010
1415Anthony Alfredo #Toyota27.319131.7762324-0.351-0.054
1545Ross Chastain (P)Chevrolet27.364131.560726-0.396-0.045
1619Derek KrausToyota27.380131.4832525-0.412-0.016
1721Sam MayerChevrolet27.470131.0521617-0.502-0.090
188John Hunter Chevrolet27.480131.0041818-0.512-0.010
1999Ben RhodesFord27.545130.695521-0.577-0.065
2056Carson HocevarChevrolet27.555130.6481718-0.587-0.010
2112Gus Dean #Chevrolet27.622130.3311920-0.654-0.067
2222Austin Wayne SelfChevrolet27.628130.3033131-0.660-0.006
2330Danny BohnToyota27.679130.0632828-0.711-0.051
242Sheldon Creed #Chevrolet27.721129.865413-0.753-0.042
253Jordan AndersonChevrolet27.729129.828323-0.761-0.008
2697Jesse LittleFord27.737129.7912222-0.769-0.008
2702Tyler Dippel #Chevrolet27.955128.7782323-0.987-0.218
2854Natalie Decker #Toyota28.084128.1871227-1.116-0.129
2920Colby HowardChevrolet28.162127.83256-1.194-0.078
3087Joe NemechekChevrolet28.271127.33913-1.303-0.109
3134Kyle PlottToyota28.467126.462628-1.499-0.196
3210Jennifer Jo CobbChevrolet28.917124.494628-1.949-0.450
3333Carson WareToyota0.0000.000000.0000.000

Austin Wayne Self posted the only 10 consecutive lap average in final practice (average speed 128.235 mph from Lap 1 to 10)