Gander Outdoors Truck Series — Canadian Tire Motorsport Park

PosTrkDriverMakeTimeSpeedLap ## Laps-Fastest-Next
124Brett Moffitt (P)Chevrolet79.540111.2951212—.——.—
216Austin Hill (P)Toyota80.054110.5801616-0.514-0.514
313Johnny Sauter (P)Ford80.463110.0181919-0.923-0.409
417Tyler Ankrum # (P)Toyota80.952109.3541618-1.412-0.489
54Todd GillilandToyota81.035109.242311-1.495-0.083
645Ross Chastain (P)Chevrolet81.140109.100413-1.600-0.105
720Dylan LuptonChevrolet81.260108.939710-1.720-0.120
802DJ KenningtonChevrolet81.265108.93367-1.725-0.005
951Alex TaglianiToyota81.267108.930116-1.727-0.002
102Sheldon Creed #Chevrolet81.274108.920413-1.734-0.007
1188Matt Crafton (P)Ford81.305108.879515-1.765-0.031
1299Ben RhodesFord81.424108.720814-1.884-0.119
1352Stewart Friesen (P)Chevrolet81.555108.545613-2.015-0.131
1498Grant Enfinger (P)Ford81.884108.109314-2.344-0.329
1518Harrison Burton #Toyota82.051107.889216-2.511-0.167
1644Gary KluttChevrolet82.118107.801512-2.578-0.067
1722Austin Wayne SelfChevrolet82.200107.693316-2.660-0.082
1854Raphael LessardToyota82.217107.6711618-2.677-0.017
193Jordan AndersonChevrolet82.612107.15638-3.072-0.395
2034Jason WhiteToyota83.872105.547912-4.332-1.260
2112Gus Dean #Chevrolet85.208103.8921416-5.668-1.336
2256Bobby ReuseChevrolet87.184101.5371212-7.644-1.976
2304Roger ReuseFord89.27099.164813-9.730-2.086
2433Dan CorcoranChevrolet89.93398.43356-10.393-0.663
2510Jennifer Jo CobbChevrolet94.54393.63455-15.003-4.610
268Josh ReaumeChevrolet101.78186.97513-22.241-7.238
270Ray CiccarelliChevrolet104.72084.53422-25.180-2.939
286Norm BenningChevrolet106.86182.84022-27.321-2.141