Gander Outdoors Truck Series — Canadian Tire Motorsport Park

PosTrkDriverMakeTimeSpeedLap ## Laps-Fastest-Next
14Todd GillilandToyota79.617111.18777—.——.—
218Harrison Burton #Toyota80.179110.40889-0.562-0.562
351Alex TaglianiToyota80.239110.32544-0.622-0.060
445Ross Chastain (P)Chevrolet80.475110.00288-0.858-0.236
516Austin Hill (P)Toyota80.682109.72027-1.065-0.207
624Brett Moffitt (P)Chevrolet80.715109.67555-1.098-0.033
713Johnny Sauter (P)Ford81.176109.052910-1.559-0.461
888Matt Crafton (P)Ford81.194109.028910-1.577-0.018
999Ben RhodesFord81.488108.63425-1.871-0.294
1098Grant Enfinger (P)Ford81.669108.394310-2.052-0.181
1152Stewart Friesen (P)Chevrolet81.742108.29733-2.125-0.073
1254Raphael LessardToyota82.095107.8311112-2.478-0.353
1302DJ KenningtonChevrolet82.124107.79338-2.507-0.029
142Sheldon Creed #Chevrolet82.216107.6721015-2.599-0.092
1517Tyler Ankrum # (P)Toyota82.676107.073814-3.059-0.460
1622Austin Wayne SelfChevrolet82.691107.05477-3.074-0.015
1744Gary KluttChevrolet82.752106.97566-3.135-0.061
1820Dylan LuptonChevrolet82.875106.8161313-3.258-0.123
193Jordan AndersonChevrolet83.084106.54833-3.467-0.209
2012Gus Dean #Chevrolet85.619103.393911-6.002-2.535
2156Bobby ReuseChevrolet86.551102.28067-6.934-0.932
2204Roger ReuseFord89.57598.82788-9.958-3.024
2334Jason WhiteToyota96.46191.77211-16.844-6.886
2432Gregory RaylChevrolet104.28984.88311-24.672-7.828