NASCAR Xfinity Series Alsco 300 – Kentucky Speedway

PosCarDriverMakeTimeSpeedLap ## Laps-Fastest-Next
120Christopher BellToyota30.409177.5792433—.——.—
223John Hunter Chevrolet30.500177.0492627-0.091-0.091
32Tyler ReddickChevrolet30.533176.8581327-0.124-0.033
400Cole CusterFord30.652176.1711737-0.243-0.119
522Austin CindricFord30.687175.9702032-0.278-0.035
639Ryan SiegChevrolet30.801175.3192528-0.392-0.114
79Noah Gragson #Chevrolet30.803175.3082232-0.394-0.002
87Justin AllgaierChevrolet30.839175.1032426-0.430-0.036
919Brandon JonesToyota30.886174.8362232-0.477-0.047
1098Chase Briscoe #Ford30.902174.7463435-0.493-0.016
111Michael AnnettChevrolet30.929174.5932943-0.520-0.027
1211Justin Haley #Chevrolet30.977174.323910-0.568-0.048
1318Riley HerbstToyota31.053173.8961327-0.644-0.076
148Ryan TruexChevrolet31.106173.6001317-0.697-0.053
1528Shane LeeToyota31.356172.2161518-0.947-0.250
1686Brandon Brown #Chevrolet31.453171.6851320-1.044-0.097
1708Gray GauldingChevrolet31.559171.1081314-1.150-0.106
1838Josh BilickiChevrolet31.663170.54623-1.254-0.104
194BJ McLeodChevrolet31.689170.40668-1.280-0.026
2036Josh WilliamsChevrolet31.724170.218912-1.315-0.035
2151Jeremy ClementsChevrolet31.733170.17056-1.324-0.009
2290Ronnie Bassett JrChevrolet31.739170.1382032-1.330-0.006
2342Chad FinchumToyota31.783169.9021012-1.374-0.044
2415Landon CassillChevrolet31.798169.822221-1.389-0.015
2507Ray Black IIChevrolet31.801169.80658-1.392-0.003
2601Stephen LeichtChevrolet31.851169.539916-1.442-0.050
270Garrett SmithleyChevrolet31.951169.0092425-1.542-0.100
285Matt MillsChevrolet32.067168.397811-1.658-0.116
2917Camden MurphyChevrolet32.144167.99423-1.735-0.077
3052David StarrChevrolet32.231167.541912-1.822-0.087
3135Joey GaseToyota32.285167.260410-1.876-0.054
3289Morgan ShepherdChevrolet32.438166.47123-2.029-0.153
3378Vinnie MillerChevrolet32.713165.0721314-2.304-0.275
3413John JacksonToyota33.260162.35778-2.851-0.547

Best 10 Consecutive Lap Averages

PosCarDriverFrom LapTo LapAvg Speed
100Cole Custer2231175.543
21Michael Annett2837173.758
39Noah Gragson #1928172.598
411Justin Haley #110166.290