NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series Buckle Up In Your Truck 225 – Kentucky Speedway

PosTrkDriverMakeTimeSpeedLap ## Laps-Fastest-Next
124Brett MoffittChevrolet29.693181.8612324—.——.—
298Grant EnfingerFord29.817181.1052124-0.124-0.124
32Sheldon Creed #Chevrolet29.864180.8203132-0.171-0.047
451Brandon Jones(i)Toyota29.955180.2702728-0.262-0.091
513Johnny SauterFord29.981180.1142930-0.288-0.026
64Todd GillilandToyota30.037179.7782425-0.344-0.056
788Matt CraftonFord30.056179.6652526-0.363-0.019
817Tyler Ankrum #Toyota30.078179.5332526-0.385-0.022
912Gus Dean #Chevrolet30.093179.4443031-0.400-0.015
1018Harrison Burton #Toyota30.187178.8852124-0.494-0.094
1142Chad FinleyChevrolet30.268178.4061819-0.575-0.081
1245Ross ChastainChevrolet30.290178.2772529-0.597-0.022
1352Stewart FriesenChevrolet30.313178.1411829-0.620-0.023
1402Tyler Dippel #Chevrolet30.321178.094127-0.628-0.008
1599Ben RhodesFord30.385177.7191623-0.692-0.064
1622Austin Wayne SelfChevrolet30.417177.5322021-0.724-0.032
178Camden MurphyChevrolet30.433177.4391019-0.740-0.016
183Jordan AndersonChevrolet30.499177.0552425-0.806-0.066
1916Austin HillToyota30.514176.9682230-0.821-0.015
2087Joe NemechekChevrolet30.533176.85813-0.840-0.019
2115Dylan LuptonToyota30.598176.4821618-0.905-0.065
2230Brennan PooleToyota30.639176.2461015-0.946-0.041
2311Spencer DavisToyota30.689175.9591421-0.996-0.050
2468Clay GreenfieldToyota30.749175.6151112-1.056-0.060
259Codie RohrbaughChevrolet30.949174.4811823-1.256-0.200
2644Jeb Burton(i)Chevrolet31.005174.1651315-1.312-0.056
2754Natalie Decker #Toyota31.014174.1152526-1.321-0.009
2820Spencer BoydChevrolet31.227172.9271117-1.534-0.213
2956Tyler HillChevrolet31.381172.079419-1.688-0.154
3033Mason Massey IVChevrolet31.419171.87127-1.726-0.038
3149Ray CiccarelliChevrolet31.927169.1363738-2.234-0.508
3234Josh Bilicki(i)Chevrolet32.200167.702714-2.507-0.273
3310Jennifer Jo CobbChevrolet32.453166.3941620-2.760-0.253
346Norm BenningChevrolet33.300162.1621416-3.607-0.847

Best 10 Consecutive Lap Average

PosTrkDriverFrom LapTo LapAvg Speed
118Harrison Burton #615177.273
216Austin Hill1726175.643
32Tyler Dippel #1726175.165
42Sheldon Creed #615174.950
512Gus Dean #1625169.950
611Spencer Davis110168.589
749Ray Ciccarelli2837167.370
810Jennifer Jo Cobb110157.877