PosCarDriverMakeTimeSpeedLap ## Laps-Fastest-Next
12Tyler ReddickChevrolet30.000180.000121—.——.—
200Cole CusterFord30.082179.509133-0.082-0.082
322Austin CindricFord30.152179.093125-0.152-0.070
410Austin DillonChevrolet30.233178.613115-0.233-0.081
523John Hunter Chevrolet30.289178.283140-0.289-0.056
64Ross ChastainChevrolet30.323178.08323-0.323-0.034
711Justin Haley #Chevrolet30.326178.0652627-0.326-0.003
87Justin AllgaierChevrolet30.389177.696220-0.389-0.063
98Jeb BurtonChevrolet30.400177.632132-0.400-0.011
1020Christopher BellToyota30.411177.567722-0.411-0.011
119Noah Gragson #Chevrolet30.424177.491444-0.424-0.013
1219Brandon JonesToyota30.498177.061223-0.498-0.074
1398Chase Briscoe #Ford30.644176.217442-0.644-0.146
1489Morgan ShepherdChevrolet30.678176.02212-0.678-0.034
1551Jeremy ClementsChevrolet30.746175.633216-0.746-0.068
1639Ryan SiegChevrolet30.778175.450816-0.778-0.032
171Michael AnnettChevrolet31.048173.924235-1.048-0.270
1818Jeffrey EarnhardtToyota31.103173.617829-1.103-0.055
1908Gray GauldingChevrolet31.105173.606521-1.105-0.002
2036Josh WilliamsChevrolet31.131173.461623-1.131-0.026
2115BJ McLeodChevrolet31.189173.13822-1.189-0.058
2290Dillon BassettChevrolet31.280172.634510-1.280-0.091
2374Mike HarmonChevrolet31.334172.33725-1.334-0.054
2452David StarrChevrolet31.444171.734410-1.444-0.110
250Garrett SmithleyChevrolet31.630170.724517-1.630-0.186
2668Brandon Brown #Chevrolet31.637170.68669-1.637-0.007
2707Ray Black IIChevrolet31.662170.551827-1.662-0.025
2842Chad FinchumToyota31.669170.514717-1.669-0.007
2986Mason DiazChevrolet31.859169.49749-1.859-0.190
3001Stephen LeichtChevrolet31.943169.05113-1.943-0.084
3199JA Junior AvilaChevrolet32.270167.3381119-2.270-0.327
325Matt MillsChevrolet32.758164.84512-2.758-0.488
3378Vinnie MillerChevrolet33.283162.24512-3.283-0.525
3492Ronnie Bassett JrChevrolet55.27097.70211-25.270-21.987
3566Timmy HillToyota0.0000.000000.0000.000

Best 10 Consecutive Lap Average

PosCarDriverFrom LapTo LapAvg Speed
17Justin Allgaier110176.695
200Cole Custer1322174.624
398Chase Briscoe #2938174.615
423John Hunter Nemechek #1928174.080
59Noah Gragson #1928172.738
62Tyler Reddick110171.260
78Jeb Burton2332167.380
899JA Junior Avila716165.051