PosStartNo.DriverSponsorPtsMake
1739 Spencer Bayston Swindell Speed Lab150
Maxim
2122C Cole Duncan Helms Construction146
Maxim
3549x Tim Shaffer Rudzik Excavating144
Maxim
41411N Dale Blaney Dough Si Dough142
--
5910H Chad Kemenah Hunter Racing/Seneca Energy140
J&J
6125T Travis Philo Control Designs Solutions138
Maxim
72559 Ryan Smith The Warko Group136
X-1
8157C Caleb Armstrong Armstrong Farms/All Star Performance134
Beast
9616 Chris Andrews Story Equipment/Burmeister Racing132
Maxim
10845L Brian Lay Muchalaw130
--
11209X Thomas Meseraull  128
--
12175R Byron Reed ProShocks/Weld Racing126
--
132117 Caleb Helms Big Jerk/Ferguson124
J&J
1439M Jordan Ryan Harbaugh Electronics122
Maxim
152333M Max Stambaugh Ray Marshall Motorsports120
J&J
161635S Stuart Brubaker Story Equipment/W.E. Propane118
Maxim
171822B Ryan Broughton M&M Fabrication116
--
18248M TJ Michael Advanced Cast Stone/Fremont Fence114
J&J
19449 Shawn Dancer Dancer Logistics112
Maxim
20269 Ryan Linder X-1 Race Cars110
X-1
21199Z Duane Zablocki Zablocki Construction108
XXX
2223G Carson Macedo All-Star Performance106
Cool
231123 D.J. Foos Kristler Engines/Jet Express104
--
241022 Brandon Spithaler Cycle Warehouse102
J&J
25136M Jac Haudenschild Fast Signs102
XXX
262281 Lee Jacobs Simcox Grinding & Steel102
J&J
B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 17-Caleb Helms[2]; 2. 81-Lee Jacobs[4]; 3. 33M-Max Stambaugh[3]; 4. 8M-T.J. Michael[6]; 5. 60-Jody Keegan[8]; 6. 35-Tyler Esh[1]; 7. 7-Shawn Valenti[7]; 8. 60K-Kory Crabtree[15]; 9. 5K-Adam Kekich[11]; 10. 59-Ryan Smith[14]; 11. 5-Jordan Harble[9]; 12. 95-Hunter Mackison[5]; 13. 22M-Dan McCarron[16]; 14. 8-Dean Jacobs[12]; 15. 13-Brandon Matus[13]; 16. 8J-Jess Stiger[10]

C Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 60K-Kory Crabtree[2]; 2. 22M-Dan McCarron[9]; 3. 4H-Tracy Hines[3]; 4. 51-John Garvin[10]; 5. 9C-Roger Campbell Jr[1]; 6. 49H-Bradley Howard[11]; 7. 33-Brent Matus[12]; 8. 9-Ryan Linder[8]; 9. 4-Brian Smith[5]; 10. 15H-Mitchell Harble[4]; 11. 59N-Bryan Nuckles[7]; 12. 1080-Jordan Mackison[6]; 13. 3J-Trey Jacobs[13]

Dash 1 (4 Laps): 1. 22C-Cole Duncan[2]; 2. 9M-Jordan Ryan[3]; 3. 49X-Tim Shaffer[4]; 4. 39-Spencer Bayston[5]; 5. 10H-Chad Kemenah[1]

Dash 2 (4 Laps): 1. 3G-Carson Macedo[2]; 2. 49-Shawn Dancer[4]; 3. 16-Chris Andrews[1]; 4. 45L-Brian Lay[3]; 5. 22-Brandon Spithaler[5]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 49-Shawn Dancer[3]; 2. 45L-Brian Lay[4]; 3. 6M-Jac Haudenschild[8]; 4. 35S-Stuart Brubaker[7]; 5. 9Z-Duane Zablocki[2]; 6. 8M-T.J. Michael[5]; 7. 4H-Tracy Hines[10]; 8. 9-Ryan Linder[11]; 9. 9C-Roger Campbell Jr[9]; 10. 49H-Bradley Howard[12]; 11. 33M-Max Stambaugh[1]; 12. 60-Jody Keegan[6]

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 39-Spencer Bayston[2]; 2. 10H-Chad Kemenah[3]; 3. 3G-Carson Macedo[5]; 4. 22C-Cole Duncan[1]; 5. 22B-Ryan Broughton[6]; 6. 35-Tyler Esh[4]; 7. 17-Caleb Helms[7]; 8. 8-Dean Jacobs[10]; 9. 8J-Jess Stiger[9]; 10. 1080-Jordan Mackison[12]; 11. 3J-Trey Jacobs[8]; 12. 15H-Mitchell Harble[11]

Heat 3 (10 Laps): 1. 9M-Jordan Ryan[1]; 2. 49X-Tim Shaffer[4]; 3. 23-D.J. Foos[2]; 4. 11N-Dale Blaney[6]; 5. 5R-Byron Reed[3]; 6. 81-Lee Jacobs[5]; 7. 59-Ryan Smith[9]; 8. 13-Brandon Matus[8]; 9. 4-Brian Smith[10]; 10. 22M-Dan McCarron[11]; 11. 51-John Garvin[12]; 12. 5-Jordan Harble[7]

Heat 4 (10 Laps): 1. 16-Chris Andrews[4]; 2. 22-Brandon Spithaler[1]; 3. 5T-Travis Philo[3]; 4. 7C-Caleb Armstrong[6]; 5. 9X-Thomas Meseraull[8]; 6. 95-Hunter Mackison[2]; 7. 7-Shawn Valenti[5]; 8. 5K-Adam Kekich[7]; 9. 59N-Bryan Nuckles[10]; 10. 33-Brent Matus[11]; 11. 60K-Kory Crabtree[9]

Qualifying 1 (2 Laps): 1. 35-Tyler Esh, 12.635; 2. 10H-Chad Kemenah, 12.694; 3. 45L-Brian Lay, 12.701; 4. 39-Spencer Bayston, 12.768; 5. 22C-Cole Duncan, 12.830; 6. 49X-Tim Shaffer, 12.847; 7. 3G-Carson Macedo, 12.891; 8. 49-Shawn Dancer, 12.900; 9. 5R-Byron Reed, 12.909; 10. 22B-Ryan Broughton, 12.979; 11. 23-D.J. Foos, 13.018; 12. 17-Caleb Helms, 13.056; 13. 16-Chris Andrews, 13.084; 14. 9Z-Duane Zablocki, 13.106; 15. 3J-Trey Jacobs, 13.151; 16. 5T-Travis Philo, 13.172; 17. 9M-Jordan Ryan, 13.183; 18. 33M-Max Stambaugh, 13.195; 19. 81-Lee Jacobs, 13.225; 20. 95-Hunter Mackison, 13.257; 21. 22-Brandon Spithaler, 13.267; 22. 8M-T.J. Michael, 13.283; 23. 11N-Dale Blaney, 13.312; 24. 7-Shawn Valenti, 13.327; 25. 60-Jody Keegan, 13.356; 26. 5-Jordan Harble, 13.370; 27. 7C-Caleb Armstrong, 13.375; 28. 8J-Jess Stiger, 13.380; 29. 5K-Adam Kekich, 13.381; 30. 8-Dean Jacobs, 13.429; 31. 35S-Stuart Brubaker, 13.442; 32. 13-Brandon Matus, 13.456; 33. 59-Ryan Smith, 13.481; 34. 6M-Jac Haudenschild, 13.499; 35. 9C-Roger Campbell Jr, 13.505; 36. 9X-Thomas Meseraull, 13.626; 37. 60K-Kory Crabtree, 13.670; 38. 4H-Tracy Hines, 13.700; 39. 15H-Mitchell Harble, 13.712; 40. 4-Brian Smith, 13.739; 41. 1080-Jordan Mackison, 13.754; 42. 59N-Bryan Nuckles, 13.865; 43. 9-Ryan Linder, 13.888; 44. 22M-Dan McCarron, 14.034; 45. 51-John Garvin, 14.580; 46. 49H-Bradley Howard, 14.741; 47. 33-Brent Matus, 14.863

Featured Driver

Chad Kemenah

Chad Kemenah captured his fifth Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions title in 2016.

Kemenah ended his 2016 ASCoC campaign with one victory on the season, occurring ...

Year
Race
Wins
Top
5's
Top
10's
Poles
Avg.
Finish
Avg.
Start
2017
22
3
13
18
2
6.1
8.6
2016
43
1
24
33
1
7.2
8.0
2015
43
2
15
27
3
8.8
10.4
Totals
108
6
52
78
6
7.3
9.0
Winged Nation
You may unsubscribe at any time.
Motor Racing Network
555 MRN Drive
Concord, NC 28027
www.mrn.com/Footer/Contact-Us.aspx
(704)262-6700
feedback@mrn.com

© 2017 MRN. All Rights Reserved

FacebookTwitterDiggDeliciousLinkedInGoogle BookmarksYahoo BookmarksLive (MSN)

ISC Track Sites