PosStartNo.DriverSponsorPtsMake
125 David Gravel GoMuddy.com150
KPC
2315 Donny Schatz Arctic Cat146
J&J
3449 Brad Sweet NAPA Auto Parts144
GF1
4710H Chad Kemenah Hunter Racing/Seneca Energy142
J&J
517C Caleb Armstrong Armstrong Farms/All Star Performance140
Beast
652 Kerry Madsen GoMuddy.com138
Maxim
71014 Christopher Bell TSR136
J&J
8179 Daryn Pittman Great Clips134
GF1
9124 Paul McMahan Mondak Portables132
KPC
10987 Aaron Reutzel Dissolvalloy/BC Fundz130
XXX
111324 Rico Abreu Abreu Vineyards128
Eagle
121427 Greg Hodnett Lelands.com/Trone Outdoor126
XXX
132019M Brent Marks M&M Painting & Construction/BAPS124
Maxim
141121 Brian Brown Casey's General Stores122
Maxim
151513JT Mark Dobmeier Senske & Son120
Eagle
162117s Joey Saldana Elk Grove Ford/Roth Investments118
J&J
17859H Justin Henderson HOPF Farms116
Eagle
182418 Ian Madsen Logan Contractors/Aspen Aire114
KPC
192317 Caleb Helms Big Jerk/Ferguson112
J&J
202211K Kraig Kinser Mesilla Valley Transportation110
DRC
2165W Lucas Wolfe Orange Crate108
J&J
221613 Danny Dietrich APEX106
Maxim
23182 Shane Stewart Larson Marks Racing/Eneos Oil104
Cool
241917B Steven Buckwalter Sunny Hill Farm Trucking102
Maxim
B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 17S-Joey Saldana[1]; 2. 11K-Kraig Kinser[2]; 3. 17-Caleb Helms[3]; 4. 18-Ian Madsen[6]; 5. 7W-Tasker Phillips[7]; 6. 93-Sheldon Haudenschild[5]; 7. 51-John Garvin[10]; 8. 13-Brandon Matus[9]; 9. 33-Brent Matus[11]; 10. 59-Ryan Smith[4]; 11. O7-Jacob Wilson[8]; 12. 1Z-Dale Blaney[12]; 13. 8M-T.J. Michael[13]

Dash 1 (4 Laps): 1. 7C-Caleb Armstrong[1]; 2. 15-Donny Schatz[5]; 3. 2M-Kerry Madsen[2]; 4. 10H-Chad Kemenah[4]; 5. 87-Aaron Reutzel[3]

Dash 2 (4 Laps): 1. 5-David Gravel[1]; 2. 49-Brad Sweet[2]; 3. 5W-Lucas Wolfe[4]; 4. 59H-Justin Henderson[3]; 5. 14-Christopher Bell[5]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 10H-Chad Kemenah[1]; 2. 14-Christopher Bell[2]; 3. 49-Brad Sweet[3]; 4. 5-David Gravel[4]; 5. 2-Shane Stewart[6]; 6. 17S-Joey Saldana[5]; 7. 7W-Tasker Phillips[7]; 8. 13-Brandon Matus[8]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 7C-Caleb Armstrong[1]; 2. 15-Donny Schatz[4]; 3. 4-Paul McMahan[2]; 4. 27-Greg Hodnett[3]; 5. 17B-Steve Buckwalter[5]; 6. 51-John Garvin[7]; 7. O7-Jacob Wilson[6]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 2M-Kerry Madsen[1]; 2. 5W-Lucas Wolfe[2]; 3. 21-Brian Brown[4]; 4. 13JT-Mark Dobmeier[3]; 5. 19-Brent Marks[8]; 6. 18-Ian Madsen[7]; 7. 17-Caleb Helms[6]; 8. 11K-Kraig Kinser[5]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 59H-Justin Henderson[1]; 2. 87-Aaron Reutzel[2]; 3. 24-Rico Abreu[3]; 4. 13D-Danny Dietrich[6]; 5. 9-Daryn Pittman[4]; 6. 93-Sheldon Haudenschild[7]; 7. 59-Ryan Smith[5]; 8. 33-Brent Matus[8]

Qualifying 1 (2 Laps): 1. 15-Donny Schatz, 13.271[27]; 2. 5-David Gravel, 13.311[9]; 3. 49-Brad Sweet, 13.317[30]; 4. 21-Brian Brown, 13.357[4]; 5. 9-Daryn Pittman, 13.415[24]; 6. 14-Christopher Bell, 13.420[33]; 7. 27-Greg Hodnett, 13.475[13]; 8. 10H-Chad Kemenah, 13.479[14]; 9. 13JT-Mark Dobmeier, 13.497[7]; 10. 5W-Lucas Wolfe, 13.513[32]; 11. 17S-Joey Saldana, 13.528[26]; 12. 2-Shane Stewart, 13.554[29]; 13. 2M-Kerry Madsen, 13.558[17]; 14. 4-Paul McMahan, 13.599[21]; 15. 11K-Kraig Kinser, 13.607[15]; 16. 17-Caleb Helms, 13.612[11]; 17. 24-Rico Abreu, 13.617[1]; 18. 7C-Caleb Armstrong, 13.622[2]; 19. 87-Aaron Reutzel, 13.703[25]; 20. 59H-Justin Henderson, 13.741[12]; 21. 59-Ryan Smith, 13.770[28]; 22. 13D-Danny Dietrich, 13.783[6]; 23. 93-Sheldon Haudenschild, 13.790[10]; 24. 17B-Steve Buckwalter, 13.800[5]; 25. 18-Ian Madsen, 13.818[16]; 26. 19-Brent Marks, 13.846[18]; 27. 7W-Tasker Phillips, 13.907[23]; 28. O7-Jacob Wilson, 14.129[31]; 29. 13-Brandon Matus, 14.298[19]; 30. 51-John Garvin, 14.354[8]; 31. 33-Brent Matus, 14.651[20]; 32. 1Z-Dale Blaney, 99.260[3]; 33. 8M-T.J. Michael, 99.990[22]
Winged Nation
You may unsubscribe at any time.
Motor Racing Network
555 MRN Drive
Concord, NC 28027
www.mrn.com/Footer/Contact-Us.aspx
(704)262-6700
feedback@mrn.com

© 2017 MRN. All Rights Reserved

FacebookTwitterDiggDeliciousLinkedInGoogle BookmarksYahoo BookmarksLive (MSN)

ISC Track Sites